Game Schedule

Sep

10

vs. GNH 10U B

(League)
Hamden rink

8 - 8 (T)

Sep

16

@ Hamden Squirt B

(League)
Hamden rink

0 - 9 (L)

Sep

17

vs. West Hartford 10U B Blue

(League)
Northford White

0 - 22 (L)

Sep

23

vs. GNH 10U B

(League)
Choate Rink

1 - 7 (L)

Sep

24

vs. West Hartford 10U B Red

(League)
Choate Rink

1 - 4 (L)

Sep

30

@ Watertown 10U B

(League)
Taft School Mays

4 - 9 (L)

Oct

1

@ Southern 10U - A1

(League)
Milford Ice Rink

1 - 8 (L)

Oct

6

@ GNH 10U B

(League)
Northford White

5 - 4 (W)

Oct

14

@ Enfield 10U B1

(League)
Enfield Twin 1

17 - 4 (W)

Oct

15

@ Watertown 10U B

(League)
Shelton Upper

6 - 3 (W)

Oct

21

@ South Windsor 10U B1- Open

(League)
South Windsor Rink

0 - 6 (L)

Oct

22

@ Central 10U C

(League)
Newington Red

4 - 1 (W)

Oct

29

vs. Hamden Squirt B

(League)
Northford White

2 - 7 (L)

Nov

4

vs. Southern 10U - A1

(League)
Choate Rink

2 - 11 (L)

Nov

5

vs. South Windsor 10U B1- Open

(League)
Choate Rink

0 - 8 (L)

Nov

11

@ GNH 10U B

(League)
Northford Red

1 - 3 (L)

Nov

12

vs. Enfield 10U B1

(League)
Northford Blue

14 - 1 (W)

Nov

18

vs. Central 10U C

(League)
Choate Rink

7 - 0 (W)

Nov

19

@ Jr Huskies 10U B

(League)
UCONN Rink

0 - 5 (L)

Dec

2

@ Enfield 10U B

(League)
Enfield Twin 1

3 - 1 (W)

Dec

3

vs. Stamford 10UB

(League)
Choate Rink

7 - 2 (W)

Dec

10

@ Darien Ice Cats 10U A1

(League)
Stamford Twin E

2 - 1 (W)

Dec

16

@ West Hartford 10U B Red

(League)
Trinity Colleg

1 - 3 (L)

Dec

17

vs. CT RiverHawks 10U B

(League)
Choate Rink

1 - 3 (L)

Jan

6

vs. Wonderland 10U B1 - Open

(League)
Northford White

2 - 8 (L)

Jan

19

@ GNH 10U B

(League)
Quinnipiac Rink

2 - 5 (L)

Jan

20

@ West Hartford 10U B Red

(League)
Veterans Rink

1 - 3 (L)

Jan

21

vs. GNH 10U B

(League)
Northford White

1 - 7 (L)

Jan

28

@ Central 10U C

(League)
Newington Red

2 - 6 (L)

Feb

3

vs. Central 10U C

(League)
Northford White

0 - 4 (L)

Feb

4

vs. Stamford 10UB

(League)
Choate Rink

8 - 1 (W)

Feb

10

vs. ECHO 10U B - Open

(League)
Choate Rink

0 - 4 (L)

Feb

11

@ Stamford 10UB

(League)
Terry Conners Rink

7 - 1 (W)

Feb

17

@ Shelton development league team

(League)

6 - 1 (W)

Feb

18

@ Jr Huskies 10U B

(League)
UCONN Rink

1 - 0 (W)

Feb

24

vs. CT RiverHawks 10U B

(League)
Choate Rink

1 - 5 (L)

Feb

25

vs. Shelton development league team

(League)
Choate Rosemary Hall

7 - 6 (W)

Mar

2

@ Whalers 10U A1

(League)
Champions Lower Rink

8:50 AM

Mar

9

vs. West Hartford 10U B Red

(League)
Choate Rink

9:30 AM

Mar

10

vs. Mid Fairfield 10U B - Open

(League)
Choate Rink

9:30 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.